राजमाता विजयाराजे सिंधिया कृषि विश्वविद्यालय कहाँ है


0 votes
ग्वालियर
इन्दौर
उज्जैन
भोपाल
asked Aug 27, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Sep 22, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
gwalior me hai rajmata vijya raje sindhia krishi university.
answered Oct 1, 2012 by ranjita kumari Moderator (145,800 points)
0 votes
Ans. राजमाता विजयाराजे सिंधिया  कृषि विश्वविद्यालय ग्वालियर में है
For more details, Refer:
http://www.rvskvv.nic.in/
answered Oct 2, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)