क्षिप्रा नदी की कुल लम्बाई कितनी है


0 votes
asked Aug 27, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans.  क्षिप्रा नदी की कुल लम्बाई 195 km है
answered Sep 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
PROVE YOUR ANSWER
–1 vote
560 km at indore
answered Sep 17, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)