Mrs. Sonia Gandhi will be operated in


0 votes
Mrs. Sonia Gandhi will be operated in
asked Aug 5, 2011 in History Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
United States of America
answered Sep 6, 2011 by Shubham Tater PowerUser (13,100 points)
+1 vote
U.P.A.

U- UNITED

P.- PROGRESSIVE

A.- ALLIENCE
answered Oct 30, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)