who is the fastest bowler of india?


0 votes

ishant sharma , nehra , sreesanth , zaheer , balaji , munafcryingangrysmileysadwinklaughfrown

related to an answer for: Who is the Fastest Bowler in the World
asked Aug 25, 2011 in Sports Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
Varun Aaron is the fastest bowler of India.
answered Aug 26, 2011 by Garima Kaur NoviceUser (1,400 points)
0 votes
varun aaron   142.8/hr
answered Oct 30, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)