Which International cricket player have played in 100 test wins.


0 votes
asked Sep 4, 2011 in Sports Questions by Shubham Tater PowerUser (13,100 points)
Share with your friends you like
It's very good for our knowledge

2 Answers

+1 vote
RICKY PONTING OF AUSTRALIAN TEAM AGAINST SRILANKA
answered Sep 5, 2011 by coolraka94 SuperUser (6,400 points)
0 votes

RICKY PONTING

answered Mar 15, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)