who is the first president of india


+1 vote
asked Sep 27, 2011 in History Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like
भारत  मे सर्वप्रथम  डाँ राजेन्द्र प्रसाद राष्टपति पद पर निर्वाचित हुए
Dr. Rajendra prasad

2 Answers

+2 votes
Dr. Rajendra Prasad
answered Oct 4, 2011 by Kajal SuperUser (5,600 points)
+1 vote
First President Of India Is Dr. Rajendra Prasad.
answered Jan 4, 2012 by surabhi PowerUser (10,200 points)