bharat ki sabse lambi nadi koun si hai and world ki bhi


+2 votes
asked Oct 6, 2011 in World Questions by jeet sonker PowerUser (33,400 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
Ganga and Neal
answered Oct 12, 2011 by ritesh nagar NoviceUser (3,800 points)
how many is contry of the world?
–1 vote
GANGA is the longest rever of india.

NEAL is the world.
answered Oct 24, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)