who is planing minister of india


+1 vote
asked Oct 10, 2011 in India Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Shri Ashwani Kumar, Minister of State is the planning Commission minister.
answered Oct 13, 2011 by Garima Sharma Moderator (62,600 points)
who is railway minister of india?
+1 vote

Mr. Ashwini kumar

is the present planning minister of india.

answered Oct 24, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
edited Oct 29, 2011 by jeet sagar