• Register
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to onlineGKguide - Q&A forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:

5,926 questions

7,427 answers

195 comments

6,741 users

Share with your friends you like

who is railway minister of india

+1 vote
asked Oct 9, 2011 in India Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

–1 vote
mamta banerji
answered Oct 10, 2011 by Kajal SuperUser (5,600 points)
+1 vote
Dinesh Trivedi
answered Oct 12, 2011 by sonu2vikash NoviceUser (1,700 points)
0 votes
mukul roy is the railway prime minister of india currently
answered Oct 1, 2012 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)