• Register
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to onlineGKguide - Q&A forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:

5,960 questions

7,430 answers

195 comments

6,594 users

Share with your friends you like

what name is president of china

+1 vote
asked Oct 14, 2011 in Abbreviations Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

–3 votes
smt. partibha patil
answered Oct 20, 2011 by Registered user 77 NoviceUser (2,000 points)
+1 vote

 mr. "hu zintao"

answered Oct 22, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)