कृषि अभियांत्रिकी महाविद्यालय  कहॉं है


0 votes
A. इन्दौर
B. जबलपुर
C. उज्जैन
D. भोपाल
asked Oct 3, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
correct answer is Jabalpur.
answered Oct 3, 2012 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)
–1 vote
the answer is INDORE
answered Oct 3, 2012 by ranjita kumari Moderator (145,800 points)