• Register
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to onlineGKguide - Q&A forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:

5,926 questions

7,427 answers

195 comments

6,738 users

Share with your friends you like

who is railway minister of india?

0 votes
related to an answer for: who is planing minister of india
asked Oct 23, 2011 in India Questions by neelesh (600 points)
Share with your friends you like

4 Answers

+3 votes

mr. dinesh trivedi 

was present railway minister

answered Oct 24, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
mukul roy................
answered Aug 16, 2012 by avdhutv2010 NoviceUser (1,100 points)
0 votes
Mr.Mukul roy ......
answered Aug 17, 2012 by haribaskar Moderator (99,800 points)
+1 vote
Mukul Roy is the present railway minister of India
answered Aug 17, 2012 by Geetha NoviceUser (3,300 points)