PRESENT HOME MINISTER OF U.P.?


0 votes
asked Oct 20, 2012 in Miscellaneous Questions by NEHA GUPTA Moderator (67,150 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

–1 vote
Best answer
SUSHIL KUMAR SHINDE
answered Oct 20, 2012 by NEHA GUPTA Moderator (67,150 points)
neha ji....
sushil kumar shinde is home minister of INDIA.
NOT U.P.
0 votes
Akhilesh yadav
answered Oct 22, 2012 by srashti1990 NoviceUser (4,100 points)