Which prime minister of India introduced the look east policy ?


0 votes
asked Dec 22, 2012 in India Questions by muditgupta Moderator (139,450 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

–1 vote
Best answer
P.V NARSIHMA RAO
answered Dec 22, 2012 by muditgupta Moderator (139,450 points)
0 votes
श्री पी. वी. नरसिँहा राव ने वर्ष 1991 मेँ .।
answered Dec 25, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)