The smallest bird is


+1 vote
asked Dec 23, 2011 in Books Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+1 vote
The smallest bird is Cuba's Hummingbird.
answered Dec 23, 2011 by prateek Moderator (126,450 points)
0 votes
Humming bird is the smallest bird.
answered Apr 10, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
0 votes
the smallest bird is humming bird
answered Oct 5, 2012 by haribaskar Moderator (99,800 points)