+3 votes
in Abbreviations Questions by

4 Answers

+1 vote
by NoviceUser (1.3k points)
Shinevatra Thailand (PM)
0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)

Yingluck Shinawatra, elected as Thailand's first female prime minister in August this year, will be the chief guest for India's 2012 Republic Day

0 votes
by PowerUser (35.5k points)

Thailand's first woman Prime Minister Yingluck Shinawatra was the chief guest of

republic day 2012

0 votes
by PowerUser (10.7k points)
Thi first woman Prime Mininster Yingluck Shinawatra
asked Dec 15, 2012 in Current Affairs by PowerUser (10.7k points) who is the Chairman of rajya sabha