0 votes
in Abbreviations Questions by Moderator (1m points)

3 Answers

0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)
edited by

Govind Ballabh Pant of Indian National Congress from 15 Aug 1947 to 28 Dec 1954.

+1 vote
by Moderator (159k points)
Nawab Sir Muhammad Ahmad Said Khan Chhatari (Before Independance)
Govind Ballabh Pant (After Independance)
0 votes
by PowerUser (35.5k points)

Nawab Sir Muhammad Ahmad Said Khan Chhatari (Before Independance)
Govind Ballabh Pant (After Independance)