भारत का सबसे छोटा राष्टीय राजमार्ग कौन सा है


0 votes

अ.   राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 12-A
ब.    राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं.  5-B
स.   राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं.  78
द.    राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 7-A

asked Feb 11, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

NH 78 from haryana to haryana having length 4.5 km
 

answered Feb 11, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
कृपया डिटेल बताईये  NH-78 के बारे में
0 votes
Ans.  राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं.  78
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Sep 22, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
0 votes
smallest national highway is 47-A. its lenth is only 6km.
answered Oct 2, 2012 by ranjita kumari Moderator (145,800 points)