0 votes
in India Questions by Moderator (471k points)
edited by

अ.   राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 12-A
ब.    राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं.  5-B
स.   राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं.  78
द.    राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 7-A

closed

3 Answers

0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)
 
Best answer

NH 78 from haryana to haryana having length 4.5 km
 

by Moderator (471k points)
कृपया डिटेल बताईये  NH-78 के बारे में
0 votes
by Moderator (471k points)
edited by
Ans.  राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं.  78
0 votes
by Moderator (146k points)
smallest national highway is 47-A. its lenth is only 6km.