भारत का सर्वोच्च सम्मान कौन सा है


+1 vote

a   परमवीर चक्र

b   अशोक चक्र

c    नोबल पुरुस्कार

d    भारत रत्न

asked Feb 11, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Feb 12, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

BHARAT RATNA

answered Feb 11, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
BHARAT RATAN is biggest award in India.
answered Oct 2, 2012 by ranjita kumari Moderator (145,800 points)