0 votes
in India Questions by Moderator (471k points)
edited by

१५ अक्टू. १५४२ ई.  हमीदा बानु के गर्भ से अमरकोटा के राणावीर साल के महल में

closed

3 Answers

0 votes
by Moderator (471k points)
 
Best answer
१५ अक्टू. १५४२ ई.  हमीदा बानु के गर्भ से अमरकोटा के राणावीर साल के महल में
0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)
Akbar was born on October 15, 1542.
0 votes
by Moderator (175k points)
15 October 1542  in Amarkota