भारत में समुद्र पत्तन वाला सबसे बड़ा नगर कौन सा है?


0 votes





asked Feb 14, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

विशाखापटनम ,,,,,,,,,,

answered Feb 18, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
mumbai is largest
answered Aug 22, 2012 by sagar singh rajpoot PowerUser (21,100 points)