+1 vote
in India Questions by Moderator (471k points)
edited by

  अरुणाचल प्रदेश
  सिक्किम
  पश्चिम बंगाल
  उत्तर प्रदेश

उत्तर- पश्चिम बंगाल

closed

4 Answers

0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)
 
Best answer
पश्चिम बंगाल
0 votes
by NoviceUser (1.1k points)
Uttar Pradesh
by Moderator (471k points)
no thanks wrong ans.
+1 vote
by Moderator (471k points)
उत्तर- पश्चिम बंगाल
–1 vote
by PowerUser (21.1k points)
Uttar Pradesh is