0 votes
in Abbreviations Questions by

3 Answers

+1 vote
by Moderator (1m points)

 

Prince Qing Yikuang is recorded as being the first Prime Minister of China beginning May 8, 1911 through November 1, 1911. ChaCha!

0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)

For your information the Republic of china doesnt have a posting called as the prime mister rather they have premiers of republic of china....

0 votes
by PowerUser (35.5k points)

 

Prince Qing Yikuang in 1911 is recorded as being the first Prime minister of china.