+2 votes
in Miscellaneous Questions by Moderator (1m points)
closed
by Moderator (175k points)
thank  u
sorry for my mistake

5 Answers

0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)
 
Best answer
BLADIMORE PUTIN is the present president of RUSSIA.
+1 vote
by PowerUser (12.1k points)
dmirty madvedev
–1 vote
by Moderator (175k points)
Darmity Mahadeve
by Moderator (1m points)
wrong answer
and the right ans. is
BLADIMORE PUTIN is the present president of RUSSIA.
–1 vote
by Moderator (63.6k points)
Diemitry madavedeb is the president of Russia & Vladimir putin is prime minister of Russia.
by Moderator (1m points)
sorry manish kumar ji
you are wrong...
The right ans is PUTIN is present president and MEDVEDEV is present prime minister.
plz update your g.k.
0 votes
by PowerUser (30.4k points)
Vladmir Putin