+1 vote
in Current Affairs by
Which state will get its first commercial dairy for processing of camel milk into various products in Kutch district once the provision is made in its 2012-13 budget?

2 Answers

+2 votes
by Moderator (403k points)

Gujarat state will get its first commercial dairy for processing of camel milk into various products in Kutch district once the provision is made in its 2012-13 budget.

0 votes
by NoviceUser (3.1k points)

RAJASTHAN first commercial dairy for processing of camel milk