What is the full form of NCTC ?


0 votes
asked May 10, 2012 in Abbreviations Questions by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
N- National C- Counter T- Terrorism C- Center
answered May 11, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes

National Counterterrorism Center

answered Jun 20, 2012 by Garun Priyam PowerUser (16,200 points)