+1 vote
in Current Affairs by

5 Answers

+1 vote
by Moderator (112k points)
Mukul Roy is the current railway minister assumed office on 20 March 2012.
0 votes
by PowerUser (30.4k points)
Mukul Roy is the current Railway minister
0 votes
by Moderator (175k points)

the present railway minister is MUKUL ROY

0 votes
by Moderator (63k points)
Mr. Mukul Roy is the present railway minister of india
0 votes
by NoviceUser (4.1k points)
Mukul roy present railway minister,,,,,,,,,,,,,