+1 vote
in People Questions by PowerUser (30.4k points)
she is from muslim community

3 Answers

+1 vote
by Moderator (1m points)

MEERA SAHIB FATIMA BIBI was the first lady judge of supreme court

0 votes
by Moderator (146k points)
the first lady judge of supreme court is meera sahib fatima bibi.
0 votes
by PowerUser (15.5k points)
MEERA SAHIB FATIMA BIBI was the first lady judge of supreme court