0 votes
in Current Affairs by

3 Answers

+1 vote
by Moderator (403k points)
‘Akhilesh aam’, named after Akhilesh Yadav.
0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)

The famous 'dussheri' belt of Uttar Pradesh has a new offering this summer---'Akhilesh aam', a new variety of mango named after the state's youngest Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav.

0 votes
by Moderator (63k points)
akhilesh aam named after the youngest chief minister akhilesh yadav.