0 votes
in Sports Questions by
How many rings are there in the Olympic Games symbol?

5 Answers

0 votes
by Moderator (62.6k points)
Olympic Games Symbol have Five Rings
+1 vote
by Moderator (1m points)
five rings

in olympc games symbol
0 votes
by SuperUser (5.1k points)
there are five rings in olympic symbol
+1 vote
by Moderator (126k points)

There are five rings in Olympic Games symbol. (Blue, black, red, yellow and green)

0 votes
by Moderator (139k points)
there are 5 circles each representing one of the continents of the world