भारत का सबसे लम्बा राष्टीय राजमार्ग कौन सा है


+1 vote
A. NH-3
B. NH-7
C. NH-12
D. NH-78
asked Jun 24, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Sep 22, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans. भारत का सबसे लम्बा राष्टीय राजमार्ग NH-7 है
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
0 votes

national highway no. 7

from varanashi to kanyakumari

answered Jun 25, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
largest National Highway is NH-7  .its lenth is 2369km.it is from VARANASI TO KANYAKUMARI
answered Oct 1, 2012 by ranjita kumari Moderator (145,800 points)