Who won the US open Golf Championship in June 2012?


+2 votes
Who won the US open Golf Championship in June 2012?
asked Jul 15, 2012 in Sports Questions by anju Moderator (1,617,850 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote

. Webb Simpson won the US open Golf Championship in June 2012.

answered Jul 15, 2012 by anju Moderator (1,617,850 points)
0 votes

Webb Simpson won the US open Golf Championship in June 2012.

answered Jul 17, 2012 by pavi Moderator (259,500 points)