Who is the Chief Justice of India ?


0 votes
Who is the Chief Justice of India ?
asked Jul 19, 2012 in People Questions by veshnavi Moderator (1,837,000 points)
Share with your friends you like

4 Answers

0 votes

Justice Sarosh Homi Kapadia

answered Jul 19, 2012 by veshnavi Moderator (1,837,000 points)
+1 vote
Justice S. H. Kapadiaa
answered Sep 13, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Mr. Altmus kabir.
answered Oct 11, 2012 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)
0 votes
Now
Justice ALTMAS KABIR
answered Oct 19, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)