0 votes
in History Questions by Moderator (1m points)
closed

3 Answers

0 votes
by Moderator (1m points)
 
Best answer

GOPAL KRISHNA GHOKHLE

+1 vote
by PowerUser (10.3k points)

Political guru of Mahatma Gandhi was Gopal Krishna Gokhale

0 votes
by Moderator (139k points)
poltical guru of mahatma gandhiw as gopal krishna gokhale.....It must be kept in mind that gopal krishna gokhale was younger to gandhi