Founder of whistleblower website Wikileaks


+1 vote
Name the founder of the whistleblower website Wikileaks.
asked Mar 26, 2011 in People Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
zulian assanje
answered Mar 31, 2011 by nita NoviceUser (1,300 points)
0 votes

"julien assange" 

is the founder of  wikileaks.

answered Oct 26, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)