Full form of TRAI ?


0 votes
asked Aug 2, 2012 in India Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

T- Telecom

R- Regularity

A- Authority

       of 

I- INDIA

answered Aug 2, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes

 

 


T- Telecom R- Regularity A- Authority

- INDIA

 

 

 

answered Aug 2, 2012 by pavi Moderator (259,500 points)