+1 vote
in Sports Questions by
i sharma , balaji , zaheer

4 Answers

0 votes
by SuperUser (5.1k points)

ishant sharma

+1 vote
by NoviceUser (3.6k points)
Zaheer Khan.
+1 vote
by PowerUser (13.1k points)
Ishant Sharma with the Spedd of 149 km/h
+2 votes
by Moderator (126k points)
Varun Aron is the fastest Indian bowler till date with his fastest bowling speed at 153km/hr.
by NoviceUser (1.3k points)
I AGREE WITH U