0 votes
in India Questions by (600 points)
related to an answer for: who is planing minister of india

4 Answers

+3 votes
by Moderator (1m points)

mr. dinesh trivedi 

was present railway minister

0 votes
by NoviceUser (1.1k points)
mukul roy................
0 votes
by Moderator (99.8k points)
Mr.Mukul roy ......
+1 vote
by NoviceUser (3.3k points)
Mukul Roy is the present railway minister of India